Soft-Group Azerbaijan Limited Liability Company implements the building, integration and implementation of software solutions based on the most advanced technologies in Azerbaijan. The company is based on a strong team of software programmers and analytics. The software, written by our team for different areas, ensures automation of business processes and minimization of risks. Soft-Group Azerbaijan implements integrated solutions for business, finance, warehousing, sales, procurement, production, human resources, law, IT and other functions individually or as a whole.
In addition to customized software programs developed by Soft-Group Azerbaijan team, our company offers to its customers the application of the products from major software vendors such as Microsoft, Oracle, SAP, 1C considering the individual business specifications in accordance with the laws of Azerbaijan.
Soft-Group Azerbaijan with its team of electronics engineers, automation engineers and programmers, offers the automation of various production and business processes, existing systems integration and building Scada systems.
Contact us
You may fill in the form and send us your questions or use other means of communication.